New Registrants

C.I.M. & C.Mgr.  
(May 1, 2017 – July 31, 2017)
First Name Surname Chapter Designation
Steven Trottier Southern Alberta C.I.M.
Colin Jenkyns Northern Alberta/NWT C.I.M.
Bernard Parsons Hamilton C.I.M.
Dennis Khattar Southern Alberta C.Mgr.
Mildred Braun Manitoba C.Mgr.
Deborah Brown Manitoba C.Mgr.
Darrell Scorah British Columbia/Yukon C.Mgr.
Paul Quesnel Northern Alberta/NWT C.I.M.
Janice Mah Northern Alberta/NWT C.Mgr.
Milos Tosic Toronto C.I.M.
Jessica Samson Toronto C.I.M.
Yoneke Tomlinson Northern Alberta/NWT C.I.M.
Rhona Denbok Hamilton C.Mgr.
Brent Adair Manitoba C.I.M.
Margaret Albrecht Manitoba C.I.M.
Jaclyn Angel Manitoba C.I.M.
Frank Atnikov Manitoba C.I.M.
Joel Billing Manitoba C.I.M.
Martin Bisson Manitoba C.I.M.
Allan Chop Manitoba C.I.M.
Trevor Cooke Manitoba C.I.M.
Matt Fast Manitoba C.I.M.
Todd Fisette Manitoba C.i.M.
Kathleen Harlos Manitoba C.I.M.
Christine Hildebrand Manitoba C.I.M.
Jason Horgan Manitoba C.I.M.
Christina Kulbaba Manitoba C.I.M.
Aileen Layacan Manitoba C.I.M.
Shea Malcolmson Manitoba C.I.M.
Vivek Menon Manitoba C.I.M.
Lynette Nazar Manitoba C.I.M.
Chad Paulicelli Manitoba C.I.M.
Bethany Phillips Manitoba C.I.M.
Tarran Provak Manitoba C.I.M.
Barbara Rempel Manitoba C.I.M.
Michelle Sentenac Manitoba C.I.M.
Zeev Shoichet Manitoba C.I.M.
Stuart Smith Manitoba C.I.M.
Teresa Smith Manitoba C.I.M.
Diane Stuart-Edwards Manitoba C.I.M.
Robert Unruh Manitoba C.I.M.
Jared Waddell Manitoba C.I.M.
Kristopher Walchuk Manitoba C.I.M., C.Mgr.
Anna Wieler Manitoba C.I.M.
Glen Wieler Manitoba C.I.M.
Tara Zukewich Manitoba C.I.M.
Jazmine Grant Northern Alberta/NWT C.I.M.
Jeremy Neil Toronto C.Mgr.
Carla Fox Saskatchewan C.Mgr.
Jason Moran Manitoba C.Mgr.
Ryan Jackson Maritime C.I.M.
Tracy Ott Maritime C.I.M.
Andrew Calder London C.Mgr.
Michael Primeau Northern Alberta/NWT C.I.M.
Mujeeb Ben-Said National C.Mgr.
Daniel Soifer Manitoba C.I.M.
Yiyan Cai Toronto C.Mgr.
Samarth Dhariwal Toronto C.I.M.
Paminder Birring British Columbia/Yukon C.Mgr.
Azim Uddin Toronto C.Mgr.
Edy Almeida Hamilton C.Mgr.
Candy Wu Quebec C.Mgr.
Tanya Gaudet Lake Simcoe C.I.M., C.Mgr.
 
Chartered Management Program (CMP) 
(May 1, 2017 – July 31, 2017)
First Name Surname Chapter Honours
Renato Kasai British Columbia/Yukon Honours
Brent Adair Manitoba Honours
Margaret Albrecht Manitoba Honours
Jaclyn Angel Manitoba  
Frank Atnikov Manitoba  
Joel Billing Manitoba Honours
Martin Bisson Manitoba  
Allan Chop Manitoba  
Trevor Cooke Manitoba  
Matt Fast Manitoba  
Todd Fisette Manitoba  
Kevin Haiko Manitoba Honours
Rochelle Harder Manitoba  
Kathleen Harlos Manitoba  
Christine Hildebrand Manitoba Honours
Jason Horgan Manitoba  
Chithra Karunakaran Manitoba Honours
Michael Kizuik Manitoba Honours
Christina Kulbaba Manitoba  
Aileen Layacan Manitoba  
Francesca Lonigro Manitoba  
Shea Malcolmson Manitoba  
Vivek Menon Manitoba  
Lynette Nazar Manitoba  
Chad Paulicelli Manitoba  
Kevin Cornelius Manitoba Honours
Bethany Phillips Manitoba Honours
Tarran Provak Manitoba  
Barbara Rempel Manitoba  
Michelle Sentenac Manitoba Honours
Zeev Shoichet Manitoba Honours
Stuart Smith Manitoba Honours
Teresa Smith Manitoba Honours
Diane Stuart-Edwards Manitoba  
Robert Unruh Manitoba Honours
Jared Waddell Manitoba Honours
Kristopher Walchuk Manitoba  
Anna Wieler Manitoba Honours
Glen Wieler Manitoba Honours
Lance Wuckert Manitoba  
Tara Zukewich Manitoba Honours
 
Certificate in Supervisory Management (CSM)  
(May 1, 2017 – July 31, 2017)
First Name Surname Chapter
Vinicius Rossi British Columbia/Yukon
Tarran Provak Manitoba
Mateo Pineda British Columbia/Yukon

 


share this:
CIM Logo
©2017 Canadian Institute of Management / Institut canadien de gestion
^